|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORIA 07: DE 111 A 141 ANOS |
|
|
|
|
COL |
Nº VOL |
TEMPO |
Nº |
NOME / PATROCINIO |
CIDADE |
1º |
17 |
06:06:05 |
|
EQUIPE:
URUTU BIKE NORTH |
|
|
|
|
545 |
ANDERSON
R. TALAIA CLARO - URUTU BIKE NORTH / KOPELL / ASW / BELL |
FERRAZ
DE VASCONCELOS |
|
|
|
546 |
CARLOS
FELIPE DE M. MOURA - URUTU BIKE NORTH / KOPELL / ASW / BELL |
FERRAZ
DE VASCONCELOS |
|
|
|
547 |
DOUGLAS
REIS - URUTU BIKE NORTH / KOPELL / ASW / BELL |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
551 |
RENATO
RUBENS FAGNOLI - URUTU BIKE NORTH / KOPELL / ASW / BELL |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2º |
17 |
06:11:24 |
|
EQUIPE: CORDAS FIRMEZA |
|
|
|
|
432 |
FLAVIO
MEIRELLES - CORDAS FIRMEZA |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
438 |
REINALDO
DE LIMA - CORDAS FIRMEZA |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
439 |
RENATO
CORREA RODRIGUES - CORDAS FIRMEZA |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
459 |
CARLOS
ALBERTO O. JUNIOR - CORDAS FIRMEZA |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3º |
16 |
06:12:18 |
|
EQUIPE: CASA
DE BICICLETAS ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
460 |
JOSE
ALFREDO FERREIRA - CASA DE BICICLETAS ALBERTO |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
461 |
MARCELO
ONOIR MEDEIROS - CASA DE BICICLETAS ALBERTO |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
462 |
FLAVIO
HONORIO DA SILVA - CASA DE BICICLETAS ALBERTO |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
463 |
ARTHUR
AUDI FERREIRA - CASA DE BICICLETAS ALBERTO |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4º |
16 |
06:14:27 |
|
EQUIPE:
HARDTRACK 1 |
|
|
|
|
492 |
JOSE
ARNALDO A. JUNIOR - HARDTRACK / CSV |
JACAREI |
|
|
|
494 |
RODRIGO
MARTINS - HARDTRACK / CSV |
JACAREI |
|
|
|
495 |
CARLOS
R. MARTINS FERREIRA - HARDTRACK / CSV |
JACAREI |
|
|
|
496 |
BENEDITO
ARISTIDES RODRIGUES - HARDTRACK / CSV |
JACAREI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5º |
16 |
06:21:33 |
|
EQUIPE:
HARDTRACK 2 |
|
|
|
|
497 |
PEDRO
LUIZ S. BERNARDINO FILHO - HARDTRACK / CSV |
JACAREI |
|
|
|
498 |
RODRIGO
BICUDO - HARDTRACK / CSV |
JACAREI |
|
|
|
499 |
CICERO
NETO CANGURU - HARDTRACK / CSV |
MAUA |
|
|
|
500 |
CELSO
D. BUENO - HARDTRACK / CSV |
ATIBAIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6º |
16 |
06:23:33 |
|
EQUIPE:
CAPIM COM POEIRA |
|
|
|
|
501 |
RAUL
GARCIA - INSTITUTO ONCOLOGIA DO VALE/GAMAIA SPORTS |
SÃO
JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
|
|
|
504 |
PAULO
SERGIO DANTAS - INSTITUTO ONCOLOGIA DO VALE/GAMAIA SPORTS |
SÃO
JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
|
|
|
506 |
EDSON
CARLOS DIAS SILVA - INSTITUTO ONCOLOGIA DO VALE/GAMAIA SPORTS |
SÃO
JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
|
|
|
510 |
CLINGER
JOSE DE SOUSA - INSTITUTO ONCOLOGIA DO VALE/GAMAIA SPORTS |
SÃO
JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7º |
15 |
06:10:18 |
|
EQUIPE:
CAB |
|
|
|
|
556 |
RONI
NERIS LEITE - CAB / SUNDOWN |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
557 |
BRUNO
ZANIM - CAB / SUNDOWN |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
558 |
DENIS
YOSHIO - CAB / SUNDOWN |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
559 |
MAURO
MAIA - CAB / SUNDOWN |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8º |
15 |
06:21:35 |
|
EQUIPE:
MAIRIPORA |
|
|
|
|
511 |
DINEI
TEIXEIRA ANDRADE |
MAIRIPORA |
|
|
|
512 |
ULISSE
SERAFIM |
CAIEIRAS |
|
|
|
513 |
DONIZETTE
APARECIDO DOS SANTOS |
MAIRIPORA |
|
|
|
514 |
LUIZ
CARLOS PEREIRA |
BRAGANÇA
PAULISTA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9º |
15 |
06:24:51 |
|
EQUIPE:
PAULINIA EXTREME MTB |
|
|
|
|
530 |
MARCOS
EDUARDO CAMELLINI - ACAD. SPORTS / AUTO CENTER STO. ANTONIO |
PAULINIA |
|
|
|
531 |
EDVALDO
A. DE SOUZA - ACAD. SPORTS / AUTO CENTER STO. ANTONIO |
PAULINIA |
|
|
|
534 |
RICARDO
LEANDRO SILVA - ACAD. SPORTS / AUTO CENTER STO. ANTONIO |
PAULINIA |
|
|
|
535 |
CLAUDINEI
BATISTA ALVES - ACAD. SPORTS / AUTO CENTER STO. ANTONIO |
PAULINIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10º |
14 |
06:01:34 |
|
EQUIPE: VANGUARDA |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
464 |
DANIEL
ALEJANDRO CARBAJAL - ASTRO / MANITOU |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
465 |
ERIC
FERNANDES - ASTRO / MANITOU |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
466 |
LEONARDO
ANDRADE - ASTRO / MANITOU |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
467 |
GLEIDSON
SLOMPO - ASTRO / MANITOU |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
14 |
06:19:44 |
|
EQUIPE:
PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS |
|
|
|
|
515 |
SANDRO
DOS SANTOS - PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
516 |
DOUGLAS
DE SOUZA MATOS - PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
517 |
MICHEL
OLIVEIRA RAMOS - PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
518 |
WAGNER
FERNANDES ROSA - PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12º |
13 |
06:12:26 |
|
EQUIPE:
CYCLONE BIKE |
|
|
|
|
520 |
REGES
CLEBER MACHADO MORO - ATERRO 3 CORAÇÕES |
BARUERI |
|
|
|
522 |
LUCIANO
CABRAL VILELA - ATERRO 3 CORAÇÕES |
BARUERI |
|
|
|
524 |
ADRIANO
GOMES DE SOUZA - ATERRO 3 CORAÇÕES |
BARUERI |
|
|
|
529 |
IVO
DIVINO DE OLIVEIRA - ATERRO 3 CORAÇÕES |
BARUERI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13º |
13 |
06:13:14 |
|
EQUIPE: BRANCA ESPORTE |
|
|
|
|
567 |
ALAN
BILI RASEHORN - BRANCA ESPORTE / CICLO RAVENA |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
568 |
RONALDO
DE MORAES SCALISE - BRANCA ESPORTE / CICLO RAVENA |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
569 |
JOSE
NILTON DE SOUZA SILVA - BRANCA ESPORTE / CICLO RAVENA |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
570 |
IVAIR
APARECIDO DE LIMA - BRANCA ESPORTE / CICLO RAVENA |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14º |
13 |
06:25:38 |
|
EQUIPE:
SCOTT |
|
|
|
|
563 |
ALBERTO
MARTINS FONTES - SCOTT |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
564 |
RAFAEL
CALIENDO - SCOTT |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
565 |
RICARDO
RIBEIRO - SCOTT |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
566 |
FRANCIS
SOUZA - SCOTT |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15º |
11 |
06:29:19 |
|
EQUIPE:
LOBO GUARA |
|
|
|
|
538 |
ALEXANDRE SAMARA FERNANDES |
GUARULHOS |
|
|
|
539 |
ANDRE
RODRIGUES |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
540 |
LUIZ
HIDESHI YAMAMOTO |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
541 |
PEDRO
EDILSON BERGAMIN |
SÃO
PAULO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|