|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL. |
Nº |
NOME |
CIDADE |
CATEG. |
TEMPO |
VOL. |
01º |
1003 |
Carlos A. J. Oliveira - Anderson Bic./Macon/Adriana Team |
São Paulo |
elite |
2:52:59 |
7 |
02º |
4013 |
Anderson
M. Oliveira - Rodan / Vollare / Bike Xpress |
São Paulo |
master |
2:59:25 |
7 |
03º |
3017 |
Alessandro Moreira - Scatt Bikes / Supermercado Veran |
Itaquaquecetuba |
sub-30 |
3:00:02 |
7 |
04º |
3018 |
Willian Cordeiro Ferreira |
São Paulo |
sub-30 |
3:02:05 |
7 |
05º |
2011 |
Anderson Roberto T. Claro |
Ferraz Vasc. |
sub-23 |
3:03:55 |
7 |
06º |
3019 |
André Luiz de Souza - Planeta Bike / Centauro / VM 3 |
São Bern.Campo |
sub-30 |
3:04:15 |
7 |
07º |
2010 |
Carlos Felipe de M. Moura |
Ferraz Vasc. |
sub-23 |
3:05:17 |
7 |
08º |
1004 |
Aguinaldo Castelhano - Scatt Bikes / Caloi / Protek |
Ribeirão Pires |
elite |
3:10:51 |
7 |
09º |
1000 |
Rafael P. Godói - Raç. Barbosa/Mito/Eroles/Garyfisher |
Santa Isabel |
elite |
3:12:40 |
7 |
10º |
2012 |
Luciano dos Santos Silva - Scatt Bikes / Sup. Veran |
Suzano |
sub-23 |
3:13:00 |
7 |
11º |
4019 |
Denilson Martins Lopes - Green Bikers |
Embú Guaçú |
master |
3:13:26 |
7 |
12º |
1011 |
Mauro Celso de Souza - Planeta Bike / VM 3 |
Barueri |
elite |
3:!4:50 |
7 |
13º |
1007 |
André Flávio Estevão de Melo - Green Bikers /Total Bike |
Itapec. Serra |
elite |
4:15:00 |
7 |
14º |
4003 |
Adolfo Q. Luiz - Trial Bikers/Natureba Açaí/Center Fitness |
São José Cpos. |
master |
3:20:10 |
7 |
15º |
4002 |
Fernando José de Souza - Green Bikers |
São Paulo |
master |
3:20:30 |
7 |
16º |
3000 |
Cláudio de Jesus Freitas - Green Bikers / Bic. Vida Nova |
Itapec. Serra |
sub-30 |
3:23:06 |
7 |
17º |
3021 |
Antonio J. Queiroz |
Arujá |
sub-30 |
3:24:19 |
7 |
18º |
2017 |
Felipe Araújo - Ciclovece / Santoro |
São Paulo |
sub-23 |
3:24:29 |
7 |
19º |
2001 |
Paolo José de Camargo - Scatt Bikes / Caloi / Protek |
Ferraz Vasc. |
sub-23 |
3:28:20 |
7 |
20º |
3004 |
Ramon Oliveira Nunes - Capim com poeira |
São José Cpos. |
sub-30 |
3:28:59 |
7 |
21º |
3001 |
Ronaldo Alves Feitosa - Green Bikers |
São Paulo |
sub-30 |
3:29:00 |
7 |
22º |
7005 |
Ezequiel dos Santos - CAB / Sundown |
São Paulo |
veterano |
3:29:03 |
7 |
23º |
4015 |
Laércio de Oliveira Ramos - Planeta Bike / VM 3 |
Jandira |
master |
3:34:55 |
7 |
24º |
3002 |
Rodrigo Martins - Hard Track / CSV |
Jacareí |
sub-30 |
3:38:00 |
7 |
25º |
7000 |
Celso Donizeti Bueno - Hard Track / CSV |
Atibaia |
veterano |
3:38:05 |
7 |
26º |
6006 |
Cícero Neto (Canguru) - Hard Track / CSV / Prima Saúde |
Mauá |
sênior |
3:43:15 |
7 |
27º |
2015 |
Leonardo José dos Santos - Juninho Bike Shop / Ultragás |
São Sebastião |
sub-23 |
3:45:33 |
7 |
28º |
2002 |
Leandro Reis de Lima - Pedalac-SJC |
São José Cpos. |
sub-23 |
3:56:54 |
7 |
29º |
6007 |
Ailton de Souza dos Santos - Green Bikers |
Embú Guaçú |
sênior |
4:25:12 |
7 |
30º |
7001 |
Fernando César Wanderley - Radical Bike / Quaselenda |
Caieiras |
veterano |
4:47:00 |
7 |
31º |
4000 |
Cristian Lunardi da Silva - Hard Track / CSV |
Jacareí |
master |
3:49:00 |
6 |
32º |
4012 |
Milton Alves - Scatt Bikes / Caloi / Protek |
São Paulo |
master |
4:02:00 |
6 |
33º |
7007 |
Luiz Silva Assunção- Vinac Consorcio/ Capim com Poeira |
São José Cpos. |
veterano |
4:10:00 |
6 |
34º |
3016 |
Rodrigo Sartori- Virgilio Contabilidade/ Bike North |
São Paulo |
sub-30 |
4:13:00 |
6 |
35º |
4020 |
Marcos Roberto Sartori- Virgilo Contabilidade |
São Paulo |
master |
4:19:00 |
6 |
36º |
6007 |
Ailton de Souza dos Santos- Green Bikers |
Embú Guaçú |
sênior |
4:26:10 |
6 |
37º |
6000 |
Ivair Aparecido de Lima- Vaco Bikers |
São Paulo |
sênior |
4:26:20 |
5 |
38º |
6004 |
Antonio Carlos Leocadio Toledo |
Diadema |
sênior |
4:26:35 |
5 |
39º |
7003 |
Arnaldo Mirandola de Faria- Scatt Bikes |
São Paulo |
veterano |
4:34:15 |
4 |