GRUPO: |
a |
ELITE MASCULINO |
|
|
|
Class |
Número |
Nome |
Cidade |
Tempo |
Patrocinadores |
1º |
2 |
AGUINALDO CASTELHANO |
RIBEIRAO PIRES |
00:46:19:094 |
|
2º |
6 |
MARCIO FRANCISCO |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
00:46:23:172 |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
3º |
7 |
ADAUTO F. OLIVEIRA
FILHO |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
00:48:59:000 |
BIKE TECH MOGI
/ACADEMIA VO2 / CAMPOS CONTABILIDADE |
|
|
|
|
GRUPO: |
b |
SUB - 23 |
|
|
|
Class |
Número |
Nome |
Cidade |
Tempo |
Patrocinadores |
1º |
32 |
MARCEL DI BEO |
SÃO PAULO |
01:01:29:859 |
SMEL MOGI / PROBEL |
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO: |
c |
SUB - 30 |
|
|
|
Class |
Número |
Nome |
Cidade |
Tempo |
Patrocinadores |
1º |
49 |
PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA
MARTINS |
POÁ |
00:30:45:140 |
URUTU / HARO / DAC /
KOPELL |
2º |
47 |
RAFAEL PRADO GODOI |
SANTA ISABEL |
00:30:51:000 |
RAÇÕES BARBOSA |
3º |
48 |
ABEL JOSE S. SOBRINHO |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
00:38:33:625 |
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO: |
d |
MASTER - A |
|
|
|
Class |
Número |
Nome |
Cidade |
Tempo |
Patrocinadores |
1º |
66 |
RAMON OLIVEIRA NUNES |
SAO JOSÉ DOS CPOS |
00:31:34:047 |
CONDOR BIKE |
2º |
65 |
FABIANO NUNES DE
OLIVEIRA |
SUZANO |
00:32:32:094 |
NAKASHIMA BIKE /
BIKESPORT / EHS / TOPLINE |
3º |
78 |
EDGAR AKIRA TOKKO |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
00:32:50:063 |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
4º |
79 |
LUIZ EDUARDO OELLERS |
JACAREI |
00:33:24:766 |
MULTI
RODAS |
5º |
69 |
ALAN SOARES DA SLVA |
SANTO ANDRÉ |
00:33:57:953 |
|
6º |
76 |
ARIOVALDO P. SANTOS |
SÃO PAULO |
00:34:14:859 |
PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS |
7º |
68 |
BRUNO LUIZ RIBEIRO |
MONGAGUA |
00:34:28:875 |
MPR AREA DE TREINO |
8º |
77 |
EDUARDO L LOTITO |
SÃO PAULO |
00:35:30:172 |
SCATT BIKES / ACT FITNESS |
9º |
67 |
SERGIO LUIS MACHADO |
JACAREI |
00:35:56:906 |
VELO TERRA MTB |
10º |
64 |
JEFERSON RENATO DE
PAULA |
SÃO PAULO |
00:36:56:859 |
|
11º |
87 |
RENATO CASTREZANA |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
00:38:38:188 |
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO: |
e |
MASTER - B |
|
|
|
Class |
Número |
Nome |
Cidade |
Tempo |
Patrocinadores |
1º |
96 |
CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE
SOUZA |
SALESÓPOLIS |
00:32:19:828 |
NAKASHIMA BIKE / PREF. DE SALESOPOLIS |
2º |
101 |
ANGELO CLEMENTE S.
ARANTES |
CARAGUATATUBA |
00:33:06:297 |
P.M. CARAGUATATUBA /
ASSOC. BIKERS DE CARAGUA/ J. BIKE |
3º |
100 |
MARCO ANTONIO DE P.
GODINHO |
PIEDADE |
00:33:26:125 |
PIEDADE.TUR.BR |
4º |
95 |
MILTON ALVES |
SAO PAULO |
00:33:33:063 |
|
5º |
99 |
JOECIL CAMARGO OLIVA |
CARAGUATATUBA |
00:34:55:157 |
P.M. CARAGUATATUBA /
ASSOC. BIKER'S DE CARARGUA / J. BIKE |
6º |
102 |
BENEDITO PAULO DE
CASTILHO |
CARAGUATATUBA |
00:35:05:766 |
P.M. CARAGUATATUBA /
ASSOCIAÇÃO BIKERS DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
7º |
98 |
JEFERSON LUIZ DA SILVA |
CARAGUATATUBA |
00:37:58:094 |
P.M. CARAGUA / ASSOC.
BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
8º |
97 |
SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO |
MAUÁ |
00:39:46:157 |
KALF / CANGURU BIKES |
|
|
|
|
GRUPO: |
f |
MASTER - C |
|
|
|
Class |
Número |
Nome |
Cidade |
Tempo |
Patrocinadores |
1º |
112 |
CEZARIO BARBOSA FILHO |
PINDAMONHANGABA |
00:32:45:438 |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
2º |
111 |
RICARDO CORBETTA |
SAO PAULO |
00:35:31:516 |
DEUS / FAMILIA /
TOTALBIKE / PROSHOCK / PIG PARTS |
3º |
113 |
BENEDITO ARISTIDES
RODRIGUES |
JACAREÍ |
00:36:16:109 |
P.M. CARAGUA / ASSOC.
BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
4º |
114 |
ROBSON MELLO |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
00:43:52:156 |
|
5º |
110 |
CARLOS ALBERTO INÁCIO
ROCHA |
SÃO PAULO |
00:46:09:063 |
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO: |
g |
MASTER - D |
|
|
|
Class |
Número |
Nome |
Cidade |
Tempo |
Patrocinadores |
1º |
123 |
RUDNEY VILLA NOVA |
LORENA |
00:24:57:141 |
|
2º |
122 |
RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLI |
SAO PAULO |
00:26:38:750 |
BIKERSPOINT |
3º |
121 |
WAGNER DO ESPIRITO
SANTO |
SANTA ISABEL |
00:27:11:594 |
|
4º |
124 |
CICERO NETO CANGURU |
MAUÁ |
00:27:47:937 |
KALF/LEONARDO DA
VINCI/ WIZARD MAUÁ/PRIMA SAUDE/DKS BIKE/ |
|
|
|
|
|
MM PNEUS/CRYSTAL
GROUP/MIC/TF CLUBE/ACADEMIA SPLASH |
5º |
125 |
ALEXANDRE MAGNO DE
OLIVEIRA |
CARAGUATATUBA |
00:30:06:516 |
P.M. CARAGUA /
ASSOC. BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE / |
|
|
|
|
|
BOLA DE NEVE / ATLETAS DE
CRISTO |
|
|
|
|
GRUPO: |
h |
MASTER - E |
|
|
|
Class |
Número |
Nome |
Cidade |
Tempo |
Patrocinadores |
1º |
134 |
JESUS SILVA MENDES |
SÃO PAULO |
00:29:17:375 |
SCATT BIKES |
2º |
131 |
VICENTE DE PAULA SILVA |
SANTA ISABEL |
00:29:58:891 |
|
3º |
133 |
INACIO LUIZ DE LIMA
JAQUES |
SUZANO |
00:32:13:953 |
JAQUES KINDRED /
TENIS CLUBE SUZANO |
4º |
130 |
ROGERIO GALVAO
ULTRAMARI |
SANTA ISABEL |
00:32:32:766 |
BIROTA
BIKE |
5º |
132 |
JOSÉ CARLOS FREDERIGHI |
JACAREI |
00:52:27:266 |
VELO TERRA MTB /
OTICA CAROL |
|
|
|
|
GRUPO: |
i |
MASTER - F |
|
|
|
Class |
Número |
Nome |
Cidade |
Tempo |
Patrocinadores |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º |
141 |
JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA |
SÃO PAULO |
00:29:23:657 |
LOJASPROBEL.COM.BR |
2º |
139 |
BENILDO MATTOS |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
00:35:26:547 |
ASW
/ FOX |
3º |
138 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE
FARIAS |
SÃO PAULO |
00:39:00:282 |
PEDAL LEVE / CICLO
RAVENA |
4º |
140 |
SERGIO LUIZ S. BORGES |
SUZANO |
00:40:29:344 |
|
5º |
142 |
PAULO MATTOS |
|
|
ASW
/ FOX |
|
|
|
|
GRUPO: |
m |
FEMININA JÚNIOR |
|
|
|
Class |
Número |
Nome |
Cidade |
Tempo |
Patrocinadores |
1ª |
25 |
JENNIFER ROSANE DA
SILVA |
CARAGUATATUBA |
00:33:51:938 |
P.M. CARAGUA / ASSOC.
BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
|
|
|
|
GRUPO: |
n |
FEMININA - A |
|
|
|
Class |
Número |
Nome |
Cidade |
Tempo |
Patrocinadores |
1ª |
15 |
ROSANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA
SILVA |
CARAGUATATUBA |
00:33:34:422 |
P.M. CARAGUA / ASSOC.
BIKER'S DE CARAGUA / J. BIKE |
|
|
|
|
GRUPO: |
o |
ELITE FEMININA |
|
|
|
Class |
Número |
Nome |
Cidade |
Tempo |
Patrocinadores |
1ª |
14 |
ROSELI DE SOUZA SANTOS |
RIBEIRÃO PIRES |
00:31:48:094 |
RESL/ FISK / GIOS /
DKS / SAÚDE JÁ / SEJEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|